Hall of Famers By Induction Year (1945-1945)
(Change Parameters)
PlayerInd.GABHHRRBISBBBSOBAOBPSLGWLSHOSVIPERBBSOERA
Roger Bresnahan19451446448112522653021271499.279.386.377411050.12215153.93
Dan Brouthers19451673671122961061296256840238.342.423.519020023201187.83
Fred Clarke1945224285682672671015506874135.312.386.4290
Jimmy Collins19451725679519996598319442632.294.343.4090
Ed Delahanty19451835750525961011464455741244.346.411.5050
Hugh Duffy19451737704222821061302574662211.324.384.4490
Hughie Jennings194512854904152718840359347117.311.390.4060
King Kelly194514555894181369950368549418.308.368.438220045.2213044.14
Jim O'Rourke1945199985052643621203224510360.311.352.423010219.29244.12
Wilbert Robinson194513715075138818722196286178.273.316.3460


Low Yr:   High Yr: